Search in Flysat.com facebook twitter

 

 

AlpSat

FlySat

Russia TV Channels

 

© http://www.flysat.com/tr/cevir/channel/22686/%27https:/www.flysat.com/public/index.php/en/regions/country/russia
Txp No Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Provider Name
Channel Name
System SID
ONID-TID
V.PID A.PID
Language
Encryption Comments FootPrints
EIRP
(dBW)
F l y S a t © Express-AMU7 @ 145.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
24.05.2022
3662 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -  
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU7 @ 145.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
24.05.2022
3713 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -  
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU7 @ 145.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
24.05.2022
3766 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -  
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Telekanal Spas (+7h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+7h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashniy (+7h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+7h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+7h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
TV Zvezda (+7h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Muz TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
15.11.2019
3565 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4 Eduard
06.11.2019
3571 R
DVB-S/QPSK
3150 3/4
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
OTV Sakhalin MPEG-2 2
33 36 Rus
4A Eduard
29.11.2018
3579 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
3600 3/4 RTRS Kamchatka
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kamchatka MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
29.11.2018
3583 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
3610 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
29.11.2018
3593 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
3610 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
5 Eduard
25.11.2015
3620 R
DVB-S/QPSK
2000 3/4
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
Guberniya (Khabarovsk) MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
6A Eduard
17.08.2020
3666 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
6A Eduard
17.08.2020
3673 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
6A Eduard
28.09.2020
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15280 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
7A Eduard
04.09.2018
3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Telekanal Spas (+7h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+7h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashniy (+7h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+7h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+7h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
TV Zvezda (+7h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Muz TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
7A Eduard
28.09.2020
3735 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15280 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
8A Eduard
30.09.2020
3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+7h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
10A Eduard
30.09.2020
3865 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15280 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+7h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
17 Eduard
29.08.2022
4182 R
DVB-S/QPSK
1861 3/4
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
TV-Kolyma-Plus MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus

B2 Wattnick
01.03.2023
10981 V
DVB-S/QPSK
44950 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-1 47.4-53.4 dBW
Shop & Show MPEG-2 712
812 912 Rus
Telekanal Aist MPEG-2 757
857 957 Rus
B6 Antonipls
09.07.2017
11124 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4340 3/4 TCTR
        AM-5 Ku Fixed-2 47-54 dBW
NVK Sakha MPEG-4 1
111 112 Rus
Sakha 24 MPEG-4 2
211 212 Rus
NVK Sakha Hangalas MPEG-4 3
311 312 Rus
Mamont TV MPEG-4 4
411 412 Rus
Almaznyj Kraj MPEG-4 5
511 512 Rus
F10 Eduard
01.02.2023
11387 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-2 47-54 dBW
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 883
283 383 Rus
TNT Music MPEG-4 895
295 395 Rus
D3 Wattnick
01.03.2023
11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
22250 2/3 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-1 47.4-53.4 dBW
Soyuz MPEG-2 803
203 303 Rus
Juvelirochka MPEG-2 805
205 305 Rus
STS Love (+7h) MPEG-2 809
209 309 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 817
217 317 Rus
D8 Eduard
01.01.2023
11665 V
DVB-S/QPSK
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-1 47.4-53.4 dBW
Subbota! (+7h) MPEG-2 726
826 926 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 728
828 928 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
27.07.2022
3675 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RSCC
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Sakha MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Yakutiya 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3688 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR (+7h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+7h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3705 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Vladivostok
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Primor'e MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR OTV Primor'ya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
09.08.2022
3712 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Khabarovsk
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Khabarovsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Guberniya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3725 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Telekanal Spas (+7h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+7h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashniy (+7h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+7h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+7h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
TV Zvezda (+7h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Muz TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3765 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Blagoveshchensk
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Blagoveshchensk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR AOTV MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3772 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Chita
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Chita MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Zabajkal'e MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3785 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR (+7h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-103 @ 96.5° E F l y S a t ©
KhaledStaR
06.03.2024
3595 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
38700 8/9 RSCC
      -   Express103 Global
Stream 1   -
NTV Mir MPEG-4 1
201 301 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-103 @ 96.5° E F l y S a t ©
10 DX Süvi
26.06.2022
3875 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
11123 1/2 RSCC
      ?-13   Express103 Global
RTR Planeta Asia MPEG-2 1
200 300 Rus
Katyusha TV MPEG-4 2
201 301 Rus
RT English MPEG-2 3
202 302 Rus
11 EnoSat
06.03.2022
3925 R
DVB-S/QPSK
4883 1/2
        Express103 Global
Perviy kanal Europa MPEG-2 9
529 820 Rus
F l y S a t © G-Sat 15 @ 93.5° E F l y S a t ©
21 DX Süvi
09.12.2023
11550 V
DVB-S/QPSK
29500 3/4 DD Free Dish
        G-Sat 15 India
RT English MPEG-2 2220
5220 6220 Eng

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
30.09.2020
3639 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR (+4h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus

5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus

Rossiya K (+4h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus

Karusel (+4h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus

TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
3A KhaledStaR
22.06.2023
3645 L
DVB-S/QPSK
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      ?-7   401 Russian C-band
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 14
401 402 Rus
Shopping Live MPEG-2 21
34 33 Rus
Shop & Show MPEG-2 23
39 38 Rus
3A Alexjet
20.05.2024
3674 L
DVB-S/QPSK
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      ?-2   Radio Romantika
-left-
401 Russian C-band
Radost Moya MPEG-2 6
1025 1026 Rus
Subbota! (+7h) MPEG-4 120
43 45 Rus

TNT4 (+7h) MPEG-4 121
48 49 Rus

Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) MPEG-4 122
53 54 Rus

3 Torrex12
15.01.2024
3674 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Krasnoyarsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Enisey MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
3 Alexjet
13.11.2019
3681 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Tomsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tomsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
13.06.2023
3705 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+2h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus

5 Kanal (+2h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus

Rossiya K (+2h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus

Karusel (+2h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus

TV Centr Ural (+2h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
Wattnick
13.06.2023
3725 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+2h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus

Telekanal Spas (+2h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus

STS (+2h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus

Domashniy (+2h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus

TV3 Russia (+2h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus

Pyatnica! (+2h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus

Telekanal Zvezda (+2h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus

Mir (+2h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus

TNT (+2h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus

Muz TV (+2h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
4 Eduard
11.07.2019
3728 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+4h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Telekanal Spas (+2h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+4h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashniy (+4h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+4h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+4h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (+4h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (+4h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (+4h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (+4h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
5 Eduard
30.09.2020
3786 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR (+2h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 4040
4041 4042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 4050
4051 4052 Rus
Rossiya K (+2h) MPEG-4 4060
4061 4062 Rus
Karusel (+2h) MPEG-4 4080
4081 4082 Rus
TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) MPEG-4 4100
4101 4102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
6 Alexjet
Dimitrios
Eduard
13.11.2019
3818 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Novosibirsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR OTS MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
6 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3826 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Hakasiya
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
24.11.2020
3833 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Altai
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Altai MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Katun 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Eduard
31.10.2019
3980 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Irtysh
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Omsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR 12 Kanal Omsk MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Gorny Altai
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 El Altai MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Alexjet
Dimitrios
Eduard
13.11.2019
4001 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Tyva
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tyva MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Tuva 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Eduard
11.11.2019
4038 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Irkutsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Dimitrios
Eduard
12.02.2020
4044 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Kuzbass
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kuzbass MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Kuzbass 1 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Eduard
01.08.2022
4051 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Ulan-Ude
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR ATV MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
8 Eduard
25.09.2020
4064 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR (+4h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+4h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+4h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Sibirija (+4h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
2A Eduard
31.01.2023
11097 Н
DVB-S/QPSK
3750 5/6
      0-0   401 Northern
Amurskoe Oblastnoe Televidenie MPEG-4/HD 1
525 526 Rus


13 DX Süvi
05.01.2024
11241 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2740 3/4
      1-1   401 Russia
RZD TV MPEG-4/HD 1
256 257 Rus

14A Wattnick
07.08.2023
11265 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      2318-20   401 Russia
Music Box Russia MPEG-4 1
40 39 Rus

Leomax 24 MPEG-4 4
48 340 Rus
Solntse (+7h) MPEG-4 9
62 61 Rus

U-TV (+7h) MPEG-4 10
65 64 Rus
7 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 18
89 88 Rus
Shanson TV MPEG-2 19
92 91 Rus
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 21
98 97 Rus
STS Love (+4h) MPEG-4 434
34 33 Rus
Vitrina TV MPEG-4 438
50 47 Rus
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea) MPEG-4 451
42 43 Rus

24 Krim (Crimea 24) MPEG-4 461
46 49 Rus

TNT Music MPEG-4 500
501 502 Rus


17A Wattnick
30.08.2023
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      2318-19   401 Russia
Izvestiya TV MPEG-4 10
101 102 Rus
4A Eduard
06.10.2022
11474 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2054 7/8
      65535-1   401 Northern
Millet MPEG-4 1
101 201 Tat

4A Satesco
09.02.2023
11495 Н
DVB-S2/8PSK
4067 3/4 Teleport
      1-1   401 Northern
test card MPEG-4 1
4096 257 Rus
Kuzbass 1 (Kabel) MPEG-4 6
4128 4129 Rus
Kuzbass 1 MPEG-4/HD 7
4130 4131 Rus
5 Eduard
10.02.2020
11568 V
DVB-S/QPSK
3200 2/3
      100-100   401 Northern
Ugra MPEG-4/HD 900
901 902 Rus


6A Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2170 3/4
      1-1   401 Northern
OTV Primor'ya MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
7 Wattnick
15.02.2024
12566 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
10547 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      1-23   401 Northern
Subbota! (+2h) MPEG-4 5
500 501 Rus

TNT4 (+2h) MPEG-4 6
600 601 Rus

Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) MPEG-4 7
700 701 Rus

Subbota! (+4h) MPEG-4 8
800 801 Rus

TNT (+4h) MPEG-4 9
900 901 Rus

Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) MPEG-4 10
1000 1001 Rus

RTR Planeta MPEG-4 11
1100 1101 Rus

9 Alexjet
EnoSat
25.12.2019
12654 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
3375 3/4 Bashkortostan TV and Radio Company
      1-0   401 Northern
Bashkir TV (BST) MPEG-4 1
101 102 Bak
Kuraj TV MPEG-4 2
201 202 Bak
F l y S a t © Express-80 @ 80° E F l y S a t ©
B2 Wattnick
24.04.2024
10981 V
DVB-S/QPSK
44950 2/3 Telekarta
      1-102   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Soyuz MPEG-2 202
1202 2202 Rus
Juvelirochka MPEG-2 203
1203 2203 Rus
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-2 204
1204 2204 Rus
U TV (I-O) (0h) MPEG-2 206
1206 2206 Rus
TNT Music MPEG-2 207
1207 2207 Rus
STS Love MPEG-2 210
1210 2210 Rus
Muz TV MPEG-2 211
1211 2211 Rus
Shop & Show MPEG-2 216
1216 2216 Rus
Mir 24 MPEG-2 220
1220 2220 Rus
B5 Torrex12
27.01.2024
11106 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
Lubimoe Kino - Chavash EN - Bashkir TV (BST) -
    1-205   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Zhara TV MPEG-4 709
1709 2709 Rus

Prodvizhenie (Moskva) MPEG-4 712
1712 2712 Rus

12 Kanal Omsk MPEG-4 730
1730 2730 Rus

B8 EnoSat
18.06.2023
11169 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
35007 3/4 RSCC
      4371-3   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
NTV Mir MPEG-4 1
200 300 Rus
RT English MPEG-2 2
481 482 Eng
RT Doc MPEG-4/HD 3
101 110 Rus
120 Rus

D2 Vladislav
18.11.2023
11481 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-207   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Katun 24 MPEG-4 906
1906 2906 Rus

D1 Wattnick
09.05.2024
11481 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-203   5 Kanal (+2h)
-encrypted again-
Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Uspeh MPEG-4 503
1503 2503 Rus

TNV Planeta MPEG-4 531
1531 2531 Tat

D4 Wattnick
14.11.2023
11544 V
DVB-S/QPSK
45000 2/3 Telekarta
      1-101   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 111
1111 2111 Rus
D6 M.Can
18.11.2023
11606 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-201   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Enisey MPEG-4/HD 313
1313 2313 Rus

D5 Eduard
01.08.2023
11606 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-202   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
O2 TV MPEG-4 416
1416 2416 Rus

A1 Torrex12
23.02.2024
12535 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
30000 2/3 Telekarta
      1-209   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Telekanal 360° MPEG-4/HD 858
1858 2858 Rus
F l y S a t © ABS-2A @ 74.7° E F l y S a t ©
17 DX Süvi
Wattnick
EnoSat
02.04.2024
10985 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
35007 3/4 STV (Sputnikovoye Televideniye)
      4371-3   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
MuzSoyuz MPEG-4 7
1006 1106 Rus
Pes i Ko MPEG-4 15
1024 483 Rus
Moskva 24 MPEG-4 16
1025 1125 Rus
Kaleidoskop TV MPEG-4 18
1027 1127 Rus
Moskva Doveriye MPEG-4 19
1028 1128 Rus
STS International MPEG-4 24
1032 1132 Rus

Domashniy International MPEG-4 25
1033 1133 Rus

Peretz International MPEG-4 26
1034 1134 Rus

REN TV International MPEG-4 27
1035 1135 Rus

5 Kanal International MPEG-4 28
1036 1136 Rus

STS Kids International MPEG-4 29
1037 1137 Rus

DX Süvi
Alexjet
03.04.2024
11490 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 5/6 GeoTelecommunications
      100-406   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Mir 24 MPEG-4/HD 1310
1311 1312 Rus
  Wattnick
29.02.2024
11531 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
22000 3/4 GeoTelecommunications
      58-400   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
RU TV MPEG-4 340
341 342 Rus

Tochka TV MPEG-4 350
351 352 Rus

RTG TV MPEG-4 360
361 362 Rus
363 Eng
364 Tur

Telekanal 360° MPEG-4 380
381 382 Rus

360° Novosti MPEG-4 390
391 392 Rus

TBN Rossiya MPEG-4

  Wattnick
29.03.2024
11559 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
22000 3/4 GeoTelecommunications
      58-408   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Bolshaya Aziya (Big Asia) MPEG-4 870
871 872 Rus

Centralnoe TV MPEG-4 900
901 902 Rus
Nasha Tema MPEG-4 910
911 912 Rus

Vmeste RF MPEG-4

LDPR Live MPEG-4

  Wattnick
05.02.2024
11605 V
DVB-S/QPSK
43200 7/8 GeoTelecommunications
      58-401   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
RBK TV MPEG-4/HD 420
421 422 Rus

TV Centr International MPEG-4 510
511 512 Rus

BelRos TV MPEG-2 530
531 532 Rus
U TV (I-O) (0h) MPEG-4 540
541 542 Rus

Shopping Live MPEG-4 660
661 662 Rus
Solntse (0h) MPEG-4 680
681 682 Rus

TV Start MPEG-4 690
691 692 Rus
Magnat TV MPEG-4 720
721 722 Rus

Kinoman MPEG-4 870
871 872 Rus
  Wattnick
16.05.2024
11800 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
45000 2/3 MTS TV
      7777-2   Start Triumf
Domashnie Zhivotniye
-started-
ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Vmeste RF HEVC 1310
2554 2555 Rus

Shayan TV MPEG-4 1349
2866 2867 Tat

TNV Planeta HEVC 1350
2874 2875 Tat

Soyuz HEVC 1378
3098 3099 Rus

  EnoSat
07.03.2024
11920 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
45000 2/3 MTS TV
      7777-4   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Juvelirochka HEVC 1248
2058 2059 Rus
  Wattnick
DX Süvi
02.04.2024
12533 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
44950 4/5 GeoTelecommunications
      58-409   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Match! Planeta MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus

Nano MPEG-4 2220
2221 2222 Rus

Krasnaya Liniya MPEG-4 2250
2251 2252 Rus

Konniy Mir MPEG-4 2270
2271 2272 Rus

Luxury MPEG-4 2280
2281 2282 Rus

Torre Ricca MPEG-4 2320
2321 2322 Rus

San Porto MPEG-4 2330
2331 2332 Rus

  Wattnick
02.05.2024
12653 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
35007 2/3  
      4371-12   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Baby Time MPEG-4 2
1002 1102 Rus

8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 11
2011 2111 Rus

Vitrina TV MPEG-4 26
1026 1126 Rus
Otkrytiy Mir Zdorovie MPEG-4 27
1027 1127 Rus
Bridge Hits MPEG-4 28
1028 1128 Rus
Bridge Classic MPEG-4 29
1029 1129 Rus
Bridge Shlyager MPEG-4 30
1030 1130 Rus
Bridge Rock MPEG-4 31
1031 1131 Rus

Bridge Fresh MPEG-4 32
1032 1132 Rus


Bridge MPEG-4 33
1033 1133 Rus

Bridge Russkiy Hit MPEG-4 34
1034 1134 Rus

F l y S a t © Eutelsat 70B @ 70.5° E F l y S a t ©
BC3 Sergey
QusaiSatIraq
03.10.2023
11096 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
23627 4/5 Kyrgyz Package
        E-70B CentralAsia 42-50 dBW
Mir (+3h) MPEG-4 13
61 60 Rus
F l y S a t © Intelsat 33e @ 60° E F l y S a t ©
KUD3 Eduard
01.09.2017
11503 V
DVB-S/QPSK
3330 3/4
        IS-33e Spot-N40
Telekanal 78 MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
KUD3 Eduard
31.01.2017
11521 V
DVB-S/QPSK
3700 3/4
        IS-33e Spot-N40
Nika TV MPEG-2 1
512 4112 Rus
F l y S a t © Intelsat 21 @ 58° W F l y S a t ©
19C J.R.Gutierrez
03.03.2022
4080 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 Intelsat
      ?-102   IS-21 West hemi V
RT America MPEG-4/HD 2
100 101 Eng
102 Eng
F l y S a t © Express-AT1 @ 56° E F l y S a t ©
21 Torrex12
03.03.2024
12111 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir
      254-21   AT-1 Wide 47-52 dBW
Soyuz MPEG-4 21008
2181 2182 Rus

25 Wattnick
07.01.2024
12188 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir
      254-25   AT-1 Wide 47-52 dBW
Promo TV (Tricolor) MPEG-4 25012
2621 2622 Rus
26 Eduard
29.06.2022
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 RSCC
      4369-1   AT-1 Wide 47-52 dBW
JWL (Jewelleria) MPEG-4 4
204 304 Rus
29 Eduard
Wattnick
25.04.2023
12265 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir
      254-29   AT-1 Wide 47-52 dBW
TV-Poisk MPEG-4 26900
1201 1202 Rus
30 Wattnick
08.04.2024
12284 R
DVB-S/QPSK
27500 3/4 RSCC
      112-2   AT-1 Wide 47-52 dBW
Krik TV MPEG-4 1
500 700 Rus
OTV Ekaterinburg MPEG-4 3
502 702 Rus
Tayna TV MPEG-4 5
503 703 Rus
33 Wattnick
27.10.2023
12341 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 Tricolor Sibir
      254-33   AT-1 Wide 47-52 dBW
Telemaster MPEG-4 33007
3371 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
17 Wattnick
02.02.2024
11345 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      1374-16   Yamal-402 Russian
7 TV Rossiya MPEG-4 45
58 59 Rus
TV 41 (TRK Schyolkovo) MPEG-4 58
580 581 Rus

18A Wattnick
02.02.2024
11385 Н
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4
      1-13   Yamal-402 Russian
TNT Music MPEG-4 4
46 47 Rus
Solntse (+2h) MPEG-4 7
201 210 Rus

U TV (I-O) (+2h) MPEG-4 8
60 61 Rus


24 Krim (Crimea 24) MPEG-4 9
63 64 Rus
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea) MPEG-4 10
66 67 Rus
STS Love (+2h) MPEG-4 14
190 191 Rus

8 Satesco
Innesat
17.03.2023
12506 V
DVB-S/QPSK
1000 7/8
        Yamal402 Northern
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1
101 256 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E2 Wattnick
15.02.2024
10713 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
14182 3/4 RTRS Krym
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI   8996-300
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 14
1401 1402 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 15
1501 1502 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 16
1601 1602 Rus
Rossiya 24 Tavrida MPEG-4 17
1701 1702 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 18
1801 1802 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E1 Eduard
Alexjet
09.06.2023
10717 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
22895 3/4 RTRS
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E2 Srbin106
Alexjet
05.05.2024
10730 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
14182 3/4 RTRS Krym
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI   8996-300
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 31
3101 3102 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 32
3201 3202 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-4 33
3301 3302 Rus
Tavriya TV MPEG-4 34
3401 3402 Rus
Za! TV MPEG-4 35
3501 3502 Rus
24 Krim (Crimea 24) MPEG-4 38
3801 3802 Rus
Lugansk 24 MPEG-4 39
3901 3902 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E1 Eduard
Alexjet
09.06.2023
10747 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
22895 3/4 RTRS
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (0h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Telekanal Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashniy MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E2 Alexjet
17.05.2024
10749 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
16407 2/3 RTRS Krym
      -   Radio Pika
-started-
AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI   8996-200
OTR MPEG-4 21
2101 2102 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 22
2201 2202 Rus
REN TV (0h) MPEG-4 23
2301 2302 Rus
Telekanal Spas MPEG-4 24
2401 2402 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-4 25
2501 2502 Rus
Domashniy MPEG-4 26
2601 2602 Rus
TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 27
2701 2702 Rus
Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 28
2801 2802 Rus
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 29
2901 2902 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E6 Eduard
27.01.2023
10839 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - PID 4105 - RTRS Krasnodar   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E6 Eduard
27.01.2023
10855 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2828 3/4 RSCC
      1-1   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
Mir 24 MPEG-4 3020
3021 3022 Rus
Moskva 24 MPEG-4 3080
3081 3082 Rus
E6 Eduard
Wattnick
08.07.2023
10875 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (0h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus

Telekanal Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus

STS (0h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus

Domashniy MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus

TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus

Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus

Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus

Mir (0h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus

TNT (0h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus

Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus

F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E8 Eduard
21.04.2023
10907 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
28724 3/4 RTRS Sochi
        AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 2 - T2-MI - PID 4105 - RTRS Sochi   8835-2
Rossiya 1 Sochi MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Sochi MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E8 Eduard
21.04.2023
10907 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
28724 3/4 RTRS Krasnodar
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - PID 4105 - RTRS Krasnodar   8835-2
GTRK Krasnodar MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Krasnodar MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E8 Eduard
21.04.2023
10907 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
28724 3/4 RTRS Rostov
        AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - PID 4102 - RTRS Rostov   8835-2
Rossiya 1 Don-TR MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Rostov MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Don 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E8 Eduard
21.04.2023
10907 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
28724 3/4 RTRS Bryansk
        AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - PID 4096 - RTRS Bryansk   8835-2
Rossiya 1 Bryansk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Bryansk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Bryanskaya Guberniya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E8 Eduard
21.04.2023
10907 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
28724 3/4 RTRS Yaroslavl
        AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - PID 4097 - RTRS Yaroslavl   8835-2
Rossiya 1 Yaroslavl MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Yaroslavl MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Perviy Yaroslavl MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
E8 Eduard
21.04.2023
10907 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
28724 3/4 RTRS Belgorod
        AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - PID 4100 - RTRS Belgorod   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Belgorod MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Mir Belogor´ya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
B1 Eduard
24.08.2015
10974 H
DVB-S/QPSK
4850 3/4 ORTPC
      1-801   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
D2 Hendrik
EnoSat
22.05.2024
11481 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
3462 3/4 RSCC
      1-12   -NEW FREQ-
AM-6 Ku Fixed-2 45-50 dBW
NTV Mir MPEG-4 1
201 301 Rus
NEW
D1 Hendrik
06.03.2024
11481 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
27500 3/4 RSCC
      1-21   AM-6 Ku Fixed-2 45-50 dBW
NTV Mir MPEG-4 1
201 301 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
2A Eduard
18.03.2022
3587 L
DVB-S/QPSK
8000 3/4
        601 C 41-46 dBW
RT English MPEG-2 9
33 32 Eng
2 Eduard
29.06.2021
3594 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Yamal
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Yamal MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Yamal Region MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
02.04.2020
3621 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Yugoriya
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Yugoriya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Ugra MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Moimzdaniem
01.06.2021
3628 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Tyumen
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tyumen MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Tyumenskoe Vremya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3A Moimzdaniem
16.08.2023
3628 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
20582 5/6 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
30.09.2020
3643 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR (+2h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+2h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+2h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+2h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+2h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Ural (+2h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3A Eduard
31.03.2020
3655 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
20582 5/6 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (0h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Telekanal Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashniy MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
29.03.2020
3663 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+2h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Telekanal Spas (+2h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+2h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashniy (+2h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+2h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+2h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (+2h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (+2h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (+2h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (+2h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4 AlexSosa
19.12.2023
3696 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Chelyabinsk
      1-1   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR OTV Chelyabinsk MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4 AlexSosa
19.12.2023
3702 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Ufa
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
24.06.2023
3704 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - RTRS Sankt-Peterburg   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4 Eduard
25.05.2023
3751 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
3230 3/4
        601 C 41-46 dBW
TRK Rus (Kostroma) MPEG-2 1
308 256 Rus

5A Eduard
21.03.2023
3803 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Samara
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Samara MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Guberniya Samara MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
5 Eduard
20.05.2023
3822 R
DVB-S/QPSK
3230 3/4
        601 C 41-46 dBW
TRK Rus (Kostroma) MPEG-2 1
308 256 Rus

5A Eduard
AlexSosa
08.02.2023
3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Saratov
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - RTRS Saratov   1-1
Rossiya 24 Saratov MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Saratov 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
5 KhaledStaR
07.08.2023
3829 R
DVB-S/QPSK
1500 3/4
        601 C 41-46 dBW
TRV Muji MPEG-4 1
33 34 Rus

6 Eduard
08.02.2023
3857 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Ural
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Ural MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR OTV Ekaterinburg MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6A Alexander
Eduard
09.06.2021
3858 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Udmurtiya
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Udmurtiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Moya Udmurtiya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
23.05.2020
3864 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Kurgan
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Zaural'e MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Oblast 45 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
01.07.2022
3881 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Perm
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Perm MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Vetta 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
Wattnick
15.07.2023
3921 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Yugoriya
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Yugoriya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR Ugra MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
7A Eduard
27.12.2021
3977 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+1h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus

5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
8A Eduard
12.05.2023
4018 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Ulyanovsk
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Ulyanovsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Reportyor 73 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
8A Eduard
28.04.2023
4037 L
DVB-S/QPSK
16000 3/4
        601 C 41-46 dBW
Rossiya RTR MPEG-2 1
100 101 Rus

F l y S a t © AzerSpace 1 @ 46° E F l y S a t ©
11K Haşim
Nektarios1451
18.05.2024
11175 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 "Teleradio" İB
      0-1   AzerSpace-1 CentralAsia 49-53 dBW
CHGTRK Groznyj MPEG-4 13
221 222 Che AAC
F l y S a t © Blagovest 1 (Cosmos 2520) @ 45° E F l y S a t ©
KhaledStaR
06.09.2023
3720 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
25760 2/3 RTRS
        Cosmos 2520
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Blagovest 1 (Cosmos 2520) @ 45° E F l y S a t ©
QusaiSatIraq
Satesco
16.06.2023
3761 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
25750 2/3 RTRS
        Cosmos 2520
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (0h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Telekanal Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashniy MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Türksat 3A @ 42° E F l y S a t ©
6 Hendrik
30.07.2023
11558 V
DVB-S/QPSK
30000 2/3 TürkSat
      1070-30601   3A West 40-52 dBW
Rossiya 24 MPEG-2 51009
6009 6109 Rus
RTR Planeta MPEG-2 51010
6010 6110 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A AlexSosa
15.06.2023
3608 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Stavropol´e
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Stavropol´e MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Svoyo MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A AlexSosa
12.08.2023
3615 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Tula
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tula MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Perviy Tul´skiy MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3622 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Kaluga
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kaluga MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Nika MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3629 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Kareliya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kareliya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Sampo TV 360 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A AlexSosa
12.08.2023
3635 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Murmansk
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Murmansk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR TV-21+ MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A AlexSosa
22.09.2023
3642 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Voronezh
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Voronezh MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR Guberniya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
6A Eduard
10.06.2021
3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
6A Eduard
17.01.2016
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (0h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Telekanal Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashniy MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
7A R.Javora
04.12.2019
3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Dagestan
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Dagestan MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR RGVK Dagestan MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
7A AlexSosa
22.09.2023
3722 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
5120 2/5 RTRS Ryazan
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Ryazan MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR TKR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
7A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3728 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Penza
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Penza MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Ekspress MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
7A Alexander
R.Javora
21.11.2019
3735 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Arkhangelsk
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Arkhangelsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Region 29 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
7 Eduard
02.12.2017
3740 R
DVB-S/QPSK
1922 7/8
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
TV KBR (1 KBR) (Kabardino-Balkariya) MPEG-2 1
308 256 Rus
8A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3758 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Lipetsk
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
OTR Lipetskoe Vremya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
8A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3765 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Tambov
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tambov MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Noviy Vek Tambov MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
8A Alexander
05.06.2021
3773 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Kalmykiya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kalmykiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Khamdan-Kalmykiya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
8A Alexander
R.Javora
19.11.2019
3779 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Mordoviya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Mordoviya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR NTM Mordoviya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
8A Alexander
R.Javora
26.11.2019
3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Cheboksary
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Cheboksary MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Chavash EN MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
4A Alexander
R.Javora
19.11.2019
3792 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Slaviya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Slaviya (Velikiy Novgorod) MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Novgorodskoe Oblastnoe Televidenye MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A Alexander
R.Javora
22.11.2019
3808 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS KBR
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 KBR MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR 1-KBR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A Alexander
R.Javora
22.11.2019
3815 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Komi Gor
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Yurgan MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A Alexander
R.Javora
26.11.2019
3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Ingushetiya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR NTRK Ingushetiya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3828 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Vologda
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Vologda MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Russkiy Sever MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A Alexander
R.Javora
21.11.2019
3835 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Adygeya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Adygeya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MTV Maykop MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3842 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Vladimir
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Vladimir MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A Alexander
22.11.2019
3858 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Oryol
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Oryol MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Perviy Oblastnoy Oryol MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3865 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Karachevo-Cherkesiya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Arkhiz 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
10A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3872 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Bryansk
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - PID 4096 - RTRS Bryansk   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Bryansk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Bryanskaya Guberniya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
10A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3879 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Belgorod
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - PID 4100 - RTRS Belgorod   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Belgorod MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Mir Belogor´ya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
10A Eduard
03.12.2019
3885 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Ivanovo
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Ivanovo MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
10A Satesco
Eduard
20.06.2020
3892 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Kirov
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kirov MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Devyatka TV MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
4A Alexander
30.11.2021
3909 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5140 3/4 RTRS Alaniya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Alaniya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Osetiya Iryston MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
11A R.Javora
29.11.2019
3915 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Kostroma
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kostroma MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR OTRK Rus MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
11A Moimzdaniem
Eduard
01.06.2021
3922 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Nar´yan-Mar
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Zapolyarye MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Sever MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
11A Satesco
Eduard
20.06.2020
3929 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Tatarstan
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tatarstan MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR TNV Tatarstan MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
11A Satesco
Eduard
20.06.2020
3942 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Novgorod
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Nizniy Novgorod MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Volga MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
14A Alexander
Eduard
03.07.2021
3965 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Chechnya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR CHGTRK Groznyj MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
14A Onacila
Eduard
31.12.2020
3972 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Volgograd
      -   AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Volgograd MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Volgograd 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
14A Satesco
Eduard
20.06.2020
3979 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Rostov
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Rostov MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Don 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
14A Alexander
19.11.2019
3985 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Pskov
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Pskov MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
14A Alexander
R.Javora
30.11.2019
3992 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Tver
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tver MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Region Tverskoy Prospekt MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
DB6 Eduard
DX Süvi
Dreamsat
15.02.2020
11070 V
DVB-S/QPSK
2820 3/4
      100-100   AM-7 Ku Fixed-1 48-53 dBW
NNTV Nizhniy Novgorod MPEG-2 500
501 502 Rus
BD1 Dreamsat
S.Antonio
DX Süvi
21.03.2022
11471 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
4247 1/2
        AM-7 Ku Fixed-3 49-52 dBW
RT English MPEG-4 2
481 482 Eng
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 36B @ 36.1° E F l y S a t ©
ER4 Otto-Ivan
06.05.2024
11785 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 NTV Plus
      112-13   Shop & Show
-after a break, back on-
E-36B Russian 48-52 dBW
TNT4 (0h) MPEG-4 1311
211 311 Rus

Telekanal 2x2 (0h) MPEG-4 1319
219 319 Rus

Subbota! (0h) MPEG-4 1321
221 321 Rus

Shop & Show MPEG-4 1323
223 323 Rus
after a break, back on
ER7 Wattnick
11.10.2023
11843 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 Tricolor
      253-7   E-36B Russian 48-52 dBW
TV-Poisk MPEG-4 26900
41 42 Rus
ER14 Otto-Ivan
Wattnick
05.04.2024
11977 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 NTV Plus
      112-18   E-36B Russian 48-52 dBW
Juvelirochka MPEG-4 1817
217 317 Rus
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 1824
224 324 Rus
JWL (Jewelleria) MPEG-4 1828
228 328 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU1 (Eutelsat 36C) @ 35.9° E F l y S a t ©
25 E.Sungatov
16.06.2012
12174 L
DVB-S/QPSK
4340 3/4
      1-1   E-36C Russia 50-54 dBW
TNV Tatarstan MPEG-2 1
320 401 Tat
27 Wattnick
07.01.2024
12226 L
DVB-S/QPSK
27500 3/4 Tricolor
      253-27   E-36C Russia 50-54 dBW
Promo TV (Tricolor) MPEG-4 27105
1051 1052 Rus
30 Wattnick
21.04.2024
12284 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 NTV Plus
      112-8   E-36C Russia 50-54 dBW
Leomax 24 MPEG-4 817
217 317 Rus

Shopping Live MPEG-4 826
226 326 Rus

F l y S a t © Badr-8 @ 26° E F l y S a t ©
2 AhmedIraqi
12.01.2024
11747 V
DVB-S/QPSK
27500 3/4 JMC (Jordan Media City)
      702-301   Badr-8 BSS MENA 43-48 dBW
RT Arabic MPEG-4/HD 1703
703 530 Ara AC3
704 Ara
18 M.Ghorbani
26.10.2023
12054 V
DVB-S/QPSK
27500 5/6 JMC (Jordan Media City)
      702-506   Badr-8 BSS EMENA 43-48 dBW
RT Arabic MPEG-2 1843
2127 2227 Ara

RT English MPEG-4 1850
2140 2255 Eng

F l y S a t © Amos 17 @ 17° E F l y S a t ©
  MX-GH
11.11.2023
12251 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
30000 3/4 IPVideoTrans
      0-31   Amos 17 Ku-1 West & Central Africa 46-53 dBW
RT France MPEG-4 218
2001 3001 Fre

F l y S a t © Express-AM8 @ 14° W F l y S a t ©
14 EnoSat
05.03.2022
3975 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
3903 3/4
        AM-8 C-Fixed-2 31-41 dBW
RT Español MPEG-2 2
33 34 Spa

D1 Yun
30.06.2022
11484 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
3535 3/5
      1-17   AM-8 Fixed-2 40-49 dBW
RTR Planeta Europa MPEG-2 100
200 300 Rus
D5 Sat-An
02.04.2022
11541 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
8264 3/4 RT (Russia Today)
      1-300   AM-8 Fixed-2 40-49 dBW
RT English MPEG-2 2
481 482 Rus
RT Arabic MPEG-2 4
61 62 Rus

RT France MPEG-2 5
63 64 Rus

F l y S a t © Hot Bird 13G @ 13° E F l y S a t ©
115 Hendrik
23.11.2023
10815 H
DVB-S/QPSK
27500 5/6 Eutelsat
      318-11500   HB-13G Wide 40-53 dBW
TBN Rossiya MPEG-2 17317
2017 3017 Rus
126 Hendrik
10.05.2024
11034 V
DVB-S/QPSK
27500 3/4 GlobeCast
      318-12600   EDM Events
-started-
HB-13G Wide 40-53 dBW
TNT International MPEG-2 1703
320 330 Rus

TV Rus Plus MPEG-4 1708
820 830 Rus

Soyuz MPEG-2 1714
1420 1430 Rus
F l y S a t © Hot Bird 13F @ 13° E F l y S a t ©
90 Hendrik
S.Erol
Wattnick
06.05.2024
12520 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/5 STN
      318-9000   HB-13F Wide 40-53 dBW
BogBlagTV MPEG-2 9010
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM44 @ 11° W F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
EnoSat
18.03.2019
3663 R
DVB-S/QPSK
10808 1/2 RSCC
      4369-2   AM-44 C Global 38-48 dBW
Perviy kanal USA MPEG-2 6
527 790 Rus
F l y S a t © Eutelsat 9B @ 9° E F l y S a t ©
E17 Hendrik
05.04.2024
12034 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 GlobeCast
      158-6600   E-9B Wide 42-51 dBW
RTG International MPEG-4 352
3521 3522 Rus
3523 Eng
3524 Tur
F l y S a t © Nilesat 201 @ 7.0° W F l y S a t ©
13 Sahnoun
29.02.2024
11958 H
DVB-S/QPSK
27500 5/6 JMC (Jordan Media City)
      2048-8   Nile-201
RT Arabic MPEG-4/HD 827
1399 34 Ara AC3
1400 Ara
RT English MPEG-4 839
554 555 Eng

17 AhmedIraqi
28.03.2024
12034 H
DVB-S/QPSK
27500 5/6 JMC (Jordan Media City)
      2048-7   Nile-201
RT Arabic MPEG-2 828
1401 1402 Ara

 

 

AlpSat

Uwell     survivor kim elendi     Smok     İstanbul Böcek İlaçlama     Mersin Avukat     çıkma far     elektronik nargile     İstanbul Böcek İlaçlama    

Copyright © 2003-2024 FlySat
All rights in the content of the web pages on this site are owned by Flysat.
The content may be downloaded for only personal non-commercial use.
Web Design and Programming: PORTAKAL YAZILIM