Search in Flysat.com

 

 

AlpSat

FlySat

Russia TV Channels

 

© http://www.flysat.com/en/regions/country/russia
Txp No Source
Date
Freq Pol
Mode
SR-FEC Provider Name
Channel Name
System SID
ONID-TID
V.PID A.PID
Language
Encryption Comments FootPrints
EIRP
(dBW)
F l y S a t © Express-AMU7 @ 145.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
24.05.2022
3662 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -  
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU7 @ 145.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
24.05.2022
3713 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -  
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU7 @ 145.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
24.05.2022
3766 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -  
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+7h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+7h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+7h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
TV Zvezda (+7h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Muz TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
15.11.2019
3565 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4 Eduard
06.11.2019
3571 R
DVB-S/QPSK
3150 3/4
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
OTV Sakhalin MPEG-2 2
33 36 Rus
4A Eduard
29.11.2018
3579 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
3600 3/4 RTRS Kamchatka
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kamchatka MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
29.11.2018
3583 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
3610 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
4 Eduard
16.02.2018
3584 R
DVB-S/QPSK
3000 3/4
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
TV-Kolyma-Plus MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
4A Eduard
29.11.2018
3593 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
3610 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
5 Eduard
25.11.2015
3620 R
DVB-S/QPSK
2000 3/4
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
Guberniya (Khabarovsk) MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
6A Eduard
17.08.2020
3666 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
6A Eduard
17.08.2020
3673 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
6A Eduard
28.09.2020
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15280 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
7A Eduard
skystar
04.09.2018
3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+7h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+7h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+7h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
TV Zvezda (+7h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Muz TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
7A Eduard
28.09.2020
3735 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15280 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
8A Eduard
30.09.2020
3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+7h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
10A Eduard
30.09.2020
3865 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15280 3/4 RTRS
        AM-5 C-Fixed 40.7-45.7 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+7h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM5 @ 140° E F l y S a t ©
B2 Eduard
27.04.2022
10981 V
DVB-S/QPSK
44948 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-1 47.4-53.4 dBW
Shop & Show MPEG-2 712
812 912 Rus
Telekanal Aist MPEG-2 757
857 957 Rus
B6 Antonipls
09.07.2017
11124 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4340 3/4 TCTR
        AM-5 Ku Fixed-2 47-54 dBW
NVK Sakha MPEG-4 1
111 112 Rus
Sakha 24 MPEG-4 2
211 212 Rus
NVK Sakha Hangalas MPEG-4 3
311 312 Rus
Mamont TV MPEG-4 4
411 412 Rus
Almaznyj Kraj MPEG-4 5
511 512 Rus
F10 Eduard
02.06.2022
11387 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-2 47-54 dBW
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 883
283 383 Rus
TNT Music MPEG-4 895
295 395 Rus
D3 Eduard
27.04.2022
11530 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
22250 2/3 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-1 47.4-53.4 dBW
Soyuz MPEG-2 803
203 303 Rus
Juvelirochka MPEG-2 805
205 305 Rus
STS Love (+7h) MPEG-2 809
209 309 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 817
217 317 Rus
D8 Eduard
27.04.2022
11665 V
DVB-S/QPSK
38400 5/6 Telekarta-Vostok
      -   AM-5 Ku Fixed-1 47.4-53.4 dBW
Subbota! (+7h) MPEG-2 726
826 926 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 728
828 928 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
KhaledStaR
27.07.2022
3675 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS
      -   - N E W -
AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3688 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+7h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3705 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Vladivostok
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Primor'e MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR OTV Primor'ya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3712 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Khabarovsk
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Khabarovsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Guberniya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3725 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+7h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+7h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+7h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+7h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
TV Zvezda (+7h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Muz TV (+7h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3765 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Blagoveshchensk
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Blagoveshchensk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR AOTV MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3772 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Chita
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
Eduard
30.05.2022
3785 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+7h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+7h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+7h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+8h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Dal'nii Vostok (+7h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AMU3 @ 103.0° E F l y S a t ©
KhaledStaR
04.08.2022
3870 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
23180 5/6 RTRS
      -   AMU3 C-Fixed 36.1-46.1 dBW
Perviy kanal (0h) MPEG-4 11
1101 1102 Rus
new
Rossiya 1 MPEG-4 12
1201 1202 Rus
new
Match! MPEG-4 13
1301 1302 Rus
new
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 14
1401 1402 Rus
new
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 15
1501 1502 Rus
new
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 16
1601 1602 Rus
new
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 17
1701 1702 Rus
new
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 18
1801 1802 Rus
new
F l y S a t © Express-103 @ 96.5° E F l y S a t ©
10 KhaledStaR
26.06.2022
3875 R
DVB-S2/QPSK
11121 1/2
        Express103 Global
RT News MPEG-2 2
481 482 Rus

RTR Planeta Asia MPEG-2
200 300 Rus

Katyusha TV MPEG-4
201 301 Rus

11 EnoSat
06.03.2022
3925 R
DVB-S/QPSK
4883 1/2
        Express103 C 39.7-46.7 dBW
Perviy kanal Europa MPEG-2 9
529 820 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
30.09.2020
3639 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR (+4h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus

5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus

Rossiya K (+4h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus

Karusel (+4h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus

TV Centr Siberia (+4h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
3A Eduard
29.07.2022
3645 L
DVB-S/QPSK
28000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      ?-7   Juvelirochka
-left-
401 Russian C-band
Subbota! (+7h) MPEG-4 12
201 202 Rus
TNT4 (+7h) MPEG-4 13
301 302 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 14
401 402 Rus
Telekanal 2x2 (+7h) MPEG-4 17
701 702 Rus
Shopping Live MPEG-2 21
34 33 Rus
Shop & Show MPEG-2 23
39 38 Rus
3A Eduard
29.07.2022
3674 L
DVB-S/QPSK
17500 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      ?-2   Radio Sputnik
-left-
401 Russian C-band
Radost Moya MPEG-2 6
1025 1026 Rus
3 Alexjet
Eduard
13.11.2019
3674 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Krasnoyarsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Krasnoyarsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Enisey MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
3 Alexjet
13.11.2019
3683 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Tomsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tomsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
4 Eduard
11.07.2019
3728 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+4h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas (+2h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+4h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+4h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+4h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+4h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (+4h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (+4h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (+4h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (+4h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
5 Eduard
30.09.2020
3786 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR (+2h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 4040
4041 4042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 4050
4051 4052 Rus
Rossiya K (+2h) MPEG-4 4060
4061 4062 Rus
Karusel (+2h) MPEG-4 4080
4081 4082 Rus
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) MPEG-4 4100
4101 4102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
6 Alexjet
Dimitrios
Eduard
13.11.2019
3818 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Novosibirsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Novosibirsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR OTS MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
6 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3826 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Hakasiya
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Hakasiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
24.11.2020
3833 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Altai
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Altai MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Katun 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Eduard
31.10.2019
3981 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Irtysh
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Omsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR 12 Kanal Omsk MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Alexjet
Dimitrios
13.11.2019
3986 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Gorny Altai
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 El Altai MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Alexjet
Dimitrios
Eduard
13.11.2019
4000 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Tyva
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tyva MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Tuva 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Eduard
11.11.2019
4038 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Irkutsk
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Irkutsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Dimitrios
Eduard
12.02.2020
4043 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Kuzbass
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kuzbass MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Kuzbass 1 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
7 Eduard
01.08.2022
4051 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Ulan-Ude
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Buryatiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR ATV MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
8 Eduard
25.09.2020
4064 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15285 3/4 RTRS
        401 Russian C-band
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR (+4h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+4h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+4h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+4h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Siberia (+4h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 401 @ 90° E F l y S a t ©
14 Antonipls
29.11.2015
11240 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2740 3/4
        401 Russia
RZD MPEG-4/HD 1
256 258 Rus
14A Eduard
04.08.2022
11265 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
        Kharkov Z
-left-
401 Russia
Music Box Russia MPEG-4 1
40 39 Rus
Leomax 24 MPEG-4 4
48 340 Rus
U-TV (+7h) MPEG-4 10
65 64 Rus
7 Kanal (+4h) MPEG-4 18
89 88 Rus
Shanson TV MPEG-2 19
92 91 Rus
8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 21
98 97 Rus
STS Love (+4h) MPEG-4 434
34 33 Rus
Vitrina TV MPEG-4 438
50 47 Rus
1 Krim (Perviy Crimea) MPEG-4 451
42 43 Rus

24 Krim (Crimea 24) MPEG-4 461
46 49 Rus

16A Eduard
29.03.2022
11345 Н
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 GeoTelecommucations
        401 Russia
Ohota i Rybalka MPEG-4 30
31 32 Rus

Russkij Illusion MPEG-4 40
41 42 Rus

17A Eduard
Mneby
28.03.2022
11385 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
        401 Russia
TNT Music MPEG-4 1
33 32 Rus
TNT4 (+4h) MPEG-4 4
43 41 Rus
42 Rus
Telekanal 2x2 (+4h) MPEG-4 6
39 38 Rus
Izvestiya TV MPEG-4 10
101 102 Rus
Subbota! (+4h) MPEG-4 11
201 202 Rus
RT International MPEG-4

4 Eduard
03.08.2022
11479 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
4162 3/4 Yamal Region
      3-1   Avtoradio / Priuralye Aksarka 102.3 FM
-back on-
401 Northern
Yamal Region Tazovskiy MPEG-4 1
240 241 Rus


Yamal Region Krasnoselkup MPEG-4 6
254 255 Rus


Yamal Region Salekhard MPEG-4 8
212 213 Rus


4A Eduard
26.06.2022
11481 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2052 7/8
        401 Northern
Millet MPEG-4 1
101 201 Tat

4A Eduard
05.08.2022
11495 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
4067 3/4 Teleport
      2-8   401 Northern
test card MPEG-4 1
4096 257 Rus
Kuzbass 1 (Kabel) MPEG-4 6
4128 4129 Rus
Kuzbass 1 MPEG-4/HD 7
4130 4131 Rus
4A Wattnick
31.03.2022
11504 H
DVB-S/QPSK
3750 3/4
        401 Northern
Amurskoe Oblastnoe Televidenie MPEG-4/HD 1
525 526 Rus

4 Eduard
10.02.2020
11568 V
DVB-S/QPSK
3200 2/3
        401 Northern
Ugra MPEG-4 900
901 902 Rus
6A Sashasov
11.06.2014
11649 H
DVB-S/QPSK
2170 3/4
        401 Northern
OTV Primor'ya MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
9 Alexjet
25.12.2019
12655 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
3375 3/4  
        401 Northern
Bashkir TV (BST) MPEG-4 1
101 102 Bak
Kuraj TV MPEG-4 2
201 202 Bak
F l y S a t © Express-80 @ 80° E F l y S a t ©
B2 Eduard
01.07.2022
10981 V
DVB-S/QPSK
44948 2/3 Telekarta
      1-102   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Soyuz MPEG-2 202
1202 2202 Rus

Juvelirochka MPEG-2 203
1203 2203 Rus

8 Kanal Russia MPEG-2 204
1204 2204 Rus

U TV (I-O) (0h) MPEG-2 206
1206 2206 Rus

TNT Music MPEG-2 207
1207 2207 Rus

Rossiya 24 MPEG-2 208
1208 2208 Rus

STS Love MPEG-2 210
1210 2210 Rus

Muz TV MPEG-2 211
1211 2211 Rus

Shop & Show MPEG-2 216
1216 2216 Rus

Mir 24 MPEG-2 220
1220 2220 Rus

Vitrina TV MPEG-2 221
1221 2221 Rus

B5 Eduard
01.07.2022
11106 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-205   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Zhara TV MPEG-4 709
1709 2709 Rus

Prodvizhenie (Moskva) MPEG-4 712
1712 2712 Rus

Chavash EN MPEG-4 720
1720 2720 Chv

Bashkir TV (BST) MPEG-4 729
1729 2729 Bak

12 Kanal Omsk MPEG-4 730
1730 2730 Rus

B6 Eduard
11.06.2022
11106 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-204   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 622
1622 2622 Rus

B8 Eduard
IranManesh
10.06.2022
11169 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
35007 3/4 RSCC
      4371-4   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
NTV Mir MPEG-4 1
200 300 Rus
RT English MPEG-4 2
481 482 Eng

RT Doc MPEG-4/HD 3
101 110 Rus

D1 Eduard
14.07.2022
11481 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-203   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Uspeh MPEG-4 503
1503 2503 Rus

REN TV (+2h) MPEG-4 504
1504 2504 Rus

5 Kanal (+2h) MPEG-4 505
1505 2505 Rus

D2 Eduard
14.07.2022
11481 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      -  
Katun 24 MPEG-4 906
1906 2906 Rus

Shot TV MPEG-4 919
1919 2919 Rus

Vostok TV MPEG-4 921
1921 2921 Rus

Doktor MPEG-4 925
1925 2925 Rus

D3 Eduard
11.06.2022
11544 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
Amedia Premium -
    1-206   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
D4 Eduard
29.06.2022
11544 V
DVB-S/QPSK
45000 2/3 Telekarta
      1-101   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
Leomax 24 MPEG-2 111
1111 2111 Rus
D5 Eduard
01.07.2022
11606 Н
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 4/5 Telekarta
      1-202   Express80 Ku 42.8-48.8 dBW
O2 TV MPEG-4 416
1416 2416 Rus

F l y S a t © ABS-2A @ 74.7° E F l y S a t ©
  Wattnick
Eduard
16.05.2022
10985 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
35007 3/4 STV (Sputnikovoye Televideniye)
      4371-3   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Vmeste RF MPEG-4 1
1000 1100 Rus

MuzSoyuz MPEG-4 7
1006 1106 Rus
Torre Ricca MPEG-4 8
1007 1107 Rus

San Porto MPEG-4 10
1008 1108 Rus
Pes i Ko MPEG-4 15
1024 1124 Rus
Moskva 24 MPEG-4 16
1025 1125 Rus
Kaleidoskop TV MPEG-4 18
1027 1127 Rus
Moskva Doveriye MPEG-4 19
1028 1128 Rus
  Eduard
Mneby
14.06.2022
11473 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
22500 3/4 GeoTelecommunications
      58-405   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
U TV (I-O) (0h) MPEG-4 1610
1611 1612 Rus
TV3 Russia International MPEG-4 1670
1671 1672 Rus
Irdeto
Nano MPEG-4 1690
1691 1692 Rus
TBN Rossiya MPEG-4 1700
1701 1702 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 1710
1711 1712 Rus
Mir (+4h) MPEG-4 1720
1721 1722 Rus
Mir 24 MPEG-4 1730
1731 1732 Rus
LDPR Live MPEG-4 1740
1741 1742 Rus
Krasnaya Liniya MPEG-4 1770
1771 1772 Rus
Konniy Mir MPEG-4 1830
1831 1832 Rus
Luxury MPEG-2 1850
1851 1852 Rus
  Eduard
16.02.2021
11490 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
7500 2/3 GeoTelecommunications
      58-406   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Mir 24 MPEG-4/HD 1310
1311 1312 Rus
Mir MPEG-4/HD 1330
1331 1332 Rus
  Eduard
16.06.2022
11531 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
22000 3/4 GeoTelecommunications
      58-400   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Evrokino MPEG-4 170
171 172 Rus
Usadba Telekanal MPEG-4 180
181 182 Rus
Unikum MPEG-4 190
191 192 Rus
Russkij Illusion MPEG-4 200
201 202 Rus
Illusion+ MPEG-4 210
211 212 Rus
Ohota i Rybalka MPEG-4 220
221 222 Rus

Voprosy i Otvety MPEG-4 230
231 232 Rus

Retro TV MPEG-4 240
241 242 Rus

Zdorovoe TV MPEG-4 250
251 252 Rus

Domashnie Zhivotnye MPEG-4 260
261 262 Rus

Psikhologiya MPEG-4 270
271 272 Rus

Zoopark MPEG-4 280
281 282 Rus

Russkij Illusion International MPEG-4 330
331 332 Rus

RU TV MPEG-4 340
341 342 Rus

Tochka TV MPEG-4 350
351 352 Rus

RTG TV MPEG-4 360
361 362 Rus
363 Eng
364 Tur

Match! Planeta MPEG-4 420
421 422 Rus

Nasha Tema MPEG-4 500
501 502 Rus

  Eduard
01.07.2022
11559 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
22000 3/4 GeoTelecommunications
      58-408   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Bolshaya Aziya (Big Asia) MPEG-4 870
871 872 Rus

Centralnoe TV MPEG-4 900
901 902 Rus
  Eduard
Mneby
14.06.2022
11605 V
DVB-S/QPSK
43200 7/8 GeoTelecommunications
      58-401   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
RBK TV MPEG-4/HD 420
421 422 Rus

TV Centr International MPEG-4 510
511 512 Rus

BelRos TV MPEG-2 530
531 532 Rus
Avto24 MPEG-4 570
571 572 Rus

Draiv MPEG-4 580
581 582 Rus

Tochka Otryva MPEG-4 590
591 592 Rus

TV Start MPEG-4 690
691 692 Rus
Kinoman MPEG-4 870
871 872 Rus
  Eduard
10.06.2022
11800 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
45000 2/3 MTS TV
      7777-2   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Enisey MPEG-4 1347
2850 2851 Rus

Ugra MPEG-4 1348
2858 2859 Rus

Shayan TV MPEG-4 1349
2866 2867 Tat

TNV Planeta MPEG-4 1350
2874 2875 Tat

8 Kanal Russia MPEG-4 1359
2946 2947 Rus

  Eduard
30.06.2022
12160 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
45000 2/3 MTS TV
      7777-8   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
Vmeste RF HEVC 1310
2554 2555 Rus
Soyuz HEVC 1378
3098 3099 Rus

  Eduard
05.07.2022
12653 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
35007 2/3  
      4371-12   ABS-2A Russia 44-53 dBW
STS International MPEG-4 1
1001 1101 Rus

Telekanal 360° MPEG-4/HD 3
2003 2103 Rus

TDK MPEG-4 4
2004 2104 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal International MPEG-4 5
2005 2105 Rus

Peretz International MPEG-4 6
2006 2106 Rus

REN TV International MPEG-4 7
2007 2108 Rus

5 Kanal International MPEG-4 8
2008 2108 Rus

STS Kids International MPEG-4 9
2009 2109 Rus

Plan B MPEG-4 10
2010 2110 Rus
2210 Eng


Tnomer MPEG-4 19
1113 1103 Rus
Telekanal 360° MPEG-4 21
1019 1119 Rus
360° Novosti MPEG-4 22
1022 1122 Rus
Shopping Live MPEG-4 25
1025 1125 Rus
Vitrina TV MPEG-4 26
1026 1126 Rus
Otkrytiy Mir Zdorovie MPEG-4 27
1027 1127 Rus
Bridge Hits MPEG-4 28
1028 1128 Rus
Bridge Classic MPEG-4 29
1029 1129 Rus
Bridge Shlyager MPEG-4 30
1030 1130 Rus
Bridge Fresh MPEG-4 31
1031 1131 Rus

Bridge MPEG-4 33
1033 1133 Rus

Bridge Russkiy Hit MPEG-4 34
1034 1134 Rus

F l y S a t © Eutelsat 70B @ 70.5° E F l y S a t ©
BC3 Eduard
04.02.2021
11096 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
23627 4/5 Kyrgyz Package
        E-70B CentralAsia 42-50 dBW
Mir (+3h) MPEG-4 13
61 60 Rus
F l y S a t © Intelsat 33e @ 60° E F l y S a t ©
KUD3 Eduard
01.09.2017
11503 V
DVB-S/QPSK
3330 3/4
        IS-33e Spot-N40
Telekanal 78 MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
KUD3 Eduard
31.01.2017
11521 V
DVB-S/QPSK
3700 3/4
        IS-33e Spot-N40
Nika TV MPEG-2 1
512 4112 Rus
F l y S a t © Intelsat 21 @ 58° W F l y S a t ©
19C J.R.Gutierrez
03.03.2022
4080 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 Intelsat
      ?-102   IS-21 West hemi V
RT America MPEG-4/HD 2
100 101 Eng
102 Eng
F l y S a t © NSS-12 @ 57° E F l y S a t ©
EH3 DX Süvi
29.04.2022
11105 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
45000 5/6 EthioSat
      10-10103   NSS-12 EastAfrica
RT Documentary MPEG-4 6116
84 85 Eng
F l y S a t © Express-AT1 @ 56° E F l y S a t ©
26 Eduard
29.06.2022
12207 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
27500 3/4 RSCC
      4369-1   AT-1 Wide 47-52 dBW
JWL (Jewelleria) MPEG-4 4
204 304 Rus
29 Eduard
20.03.2021
12265 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir
      254-29   AT-1 Eastern 48-52 dBW
TV-Poisk MPEG-4 26900
1201 1202 Rus
30 Eduard
09.08.2021
12284 R
DVB-S/QPSK
27500 3/4 RSCC
      112-2   AT-1 Wide 47-52 dBW
Krik TV MPEG-4 1
500 700 Rus
OTV Ekaterinburg MPEG-4 3
502 702 Rus
Tayna TV MPEG-4 5
503 703 Rus
31 Eduard
20.06.2022
12303 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir
      254-31   AT-1 Eastern 48-52 dBW
Soyuz MPEG-4 31001
1611 1612 Rus
33 Eduard
04.03.2021
12341 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 Tricolor Sibir
      254-33   AT-1 Eastern 48-52 dBW
Telemaster MPEG-4 33007
3371 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
12 Eduard
03.08.2022
10885 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
        Max FM
-started-
Yamal-402 Russian
Subbota! (+2h) MPEG-4 20
34 32 Rus

TNT4 (+2h) MPEG-4 30
39 36 Rus
Telekanal 2x2 (+2h) MPEG-4 40
43 41 Rus

1 Krim (Perviy Crimea) MPEG-4 50
47 46 Rus

24 Krim (Crimea 24) MPEG-4 60
50 49 Rus

TV 41 (TRK Schyolkovo) MPEG-4 90
56 55 Rus

U-TV (+2h) MPEG-4 110
61 60 Rus

15 Eduard
14.01.2022
11265 V
DVB-S/QPSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      100-55   Yamal-402 Russian
Subbota! (0h) MPEG-2 600
42 41 Rus
TNT4 (0h) MPEG-2 610
46 44 Rus
Telekanal 2x2 (0h) MPEG-4 620
49 48 Rus
17 Wattnick
04.04.2022
11345 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
      1374-16   Yamal-402 Russian
STS Love (+2h) MPEG-4 15
37 34 Rus
7 TV Rossiya MPEG-4 45
58 59 Rus
9 AlexSosa
Eduard
16.04.2022
12602 V
DVB-S/QPSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Orel
      -   Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Orel MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt

Rossiya 24 Orel MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR Perviy Oblastnoy Oryol MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
9 AlexSosa
Wattnick
16.04.2022
12609 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Belgorod
      -   Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Belgorod MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR Mir Belogor´ya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
9 Satesco
24.02.2022
12615 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Bryansk
      -   Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Bryansk MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Bryansk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR Bryanskaya Guberniya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
9 Satesco
Eduard
24.02.2022
12622 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Rostov
      -   Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Don-TR MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
Rossiya 24 Rostov MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR Don 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
9 AlexSosa
23.05.2022
12629 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Tula
      -   Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tula MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus

OTR Perviy Tul´skiy MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus

F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
9 Wattnick
Eduard
13.07.2021
12648 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Yaroslavl
        Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Yaroslavl MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Perviy Yaroslavskiy MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
10 Eduard
13.07.2021
12674 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - RTRS Krasnodar   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kuban MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Kuban 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
10 Eduard
26.03.2020
12694 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (0h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 402 @ 54.9° E F l y S a t ©
A3 Eduard
26.03.2020
12705 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
2828 3/4  
      1-1   Yamal402 Northern
Mir 24 MPEG-4 3020
3021 3022 Rus
Moskva 24 MPEG-4 3080
3081 3082 Rus
10 Wattnick
13.07.2021
12714 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
10260 3/4 RTRS Sochi
        Yamal402 Northern
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Sochi MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
PLP: 2 - T2-MI   8835-3
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
B1 Eduard
24.08.2015
10974 H
DVB-S/QPSK
4850 3/4 ORTPC
      1-801   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
Samarskoe Gubernskoe TV MPEG-2 1
4194 4195 Rus
B8 Dreamsat
08.01.2021
11161 V
DVB-S2/QPSK
2121 5/6
      4660-1   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
Vestnik Nadyma (TRK Nadym) MPEG-2 1
102 256 Rus
A3 EnoSat
28.02.2022
12575 Н
DVB-S2/8PSK
14182 3/4 RTRS Krym
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI   8996-100
Perviy kanal (0h) MPEG-4 11
1101 1102 Rus

Rossiya 1 MPEG-4 12
1201 1202 Rus

Match! MPEG-4 13
1301 1302 Rus

NTV (0h) MPEG-4 14
1401 1402 Rus

5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 15
1501 1502 Rus

Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 16
1601 1602 Rus

Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 17
1701 1702 Rus

Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 18
1801 1802 Rus

F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
A3 QusaiSatIraq
27.06.2022
12592 Н
DVB-S2/8PSK
14182 3/4 RTRS Krym
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI   8996-100
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 31
3101 3102 Rus

Mir (0h) MPEG-4 32
3201 3202 Rus

TNT (0h) MPEG-4 33
3301 3302 Rus

24 Krim (Crimea 24) MPEG-4 37
3701 3702 Rus

Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 38
3801 3802 Rus
Pervyy Respublikanskiy MPEG-4/HD 39
3901 3902 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM6 @ 53° E F l y S a t ©
A3 EnoSat
28.02.2022
12610 Н
DVB-S2/8PSK
16410 3/4 RTRS Krym
      -   AM-6 Ku Fixed-1 45-51 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI   8996-100
OTR MPEG-4 21
2101 2102 Rus

TV Centr Evropa MPEG-4 22
2201 2202 Rus

REN TV MPEG-4 23
2301 2302 Rus

Spas MPEG-4 24
2401 2402 Rus

STS (0h) MPEG-4 25
2501 2502 Rus

Domashnij Telekanal (0h) MPEG-4 26
2601 2602 Rus

TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 27
2701 2702 Rus

Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 28
2801 2802 Rus

F l y S a t © Al Yah 1 @ 52.5° E F l y S a t ©
14 AhmedIraqi
03.04.2022
11977 H
DVB-S2/QPSK
27500 8/9 YahLive 1
      525-14   Al Yah 1 MENA 49-52 dBW
RT Arabic MPEG-4/HD 5318
2008 3008 Ara
3108 Ara
F l y S a t © Belintersat 1 (ChinaSat 15) @ 51.5° E F l y S a t ©
K.Ahmed
19.06.2022
11090 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 2/3 Moreplex TV
      20001-2   Africa 48-51 dBW
RT Documentary HEVC 108
520 776 Eng AAC
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
2A Eduard
17.03.2022
3587 L
DVB-S/QPSK
8000 3/4
        601 C 41-46 dBW
RT International MPEG-2 9
33 32 Eng

2 Eduard
29.06.2021
3594 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Yamal
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Yamal MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Yamal Region MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
02.04.2020
3621 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Yugoriya
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Yugoriya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Ugra MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Moimzdaniem
01.06.2021
3628 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Tyumen
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tyumen MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Tyumenskoe Vremya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3A Eduard
31.03.2021
3628 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
20582 5/6 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Evropa (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
30.09.2020
3643 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR (+2h) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+2h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (+2h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (+2h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (+2h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Ural (+2h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3A Eduard
31.03.2020
3655 L
DVB-S2/QPSK
20582 5/6 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (0h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
3 Eduard
29.03.2020
3663 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (+2h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas (+2h) MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (+2h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (+2h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (+2h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (+2h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (+2h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (+2h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (+2h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (+2h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4 Eduard
VictorLS
31.03.2020
3698 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Chelyabinsk
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Yuzhniy Ural MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR OTV Chelyabinsk MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4 Moimzdaniem
Eduard
01.06.2021
3704 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Bashkortostan
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Bashkortostan MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Bashkir TV (BST) MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4A Alexander
Eduard
22.10.2021
3704 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
PLP: 1 - T2-MI - RTRS Sankt-Peterburg   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Sankt-Peterburg MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
4A Eduard
05.07.2022
3743 L
DVB-S/QPSK
34075 3/4 Gazprom Space Systems
        601 C 41-46 dBW
Rossiya RTR MPEG-2 580
581 582 Rus
4 Eduard
08.09.2010
3750 R
DVB-S/QPSK
3230 3/4
        601 C 41-46 dBW
TRK Rus (Kostroma) MPEG-2 1
308 256 Rus
5A Eduard
01.04.2020
3782 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Astrakhan
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Astrakhan MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Astrakhan 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
5A Eduard
01.07.2022
3803 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Samara
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Samara MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus

Rossiya 24 Samara MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Guberniya Samara MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
5A Eduard
01.04.2020
3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Saratov
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Saratov MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Saratov 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
5 KhaledStaR
21.07.2022
3829 R
DVB-S/QPSK
1500 3/4
        601 C 41-46 dBW
TRV Muji MPEG-4 1
33 34 Rus
back on
6 Eduard
01.04.2020
3857 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Ural
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Ural MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR OTV Ekaterinburg MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6A Alexander
Eduard
09.06.2021
3858 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Udmurtiya
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Udmurtiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Moya Udmurtiya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
23.05.2020
3864 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Kurgan
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Zaural'e MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Oblast 45 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
01.07.2022
3881 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Perm
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Perm MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Vetta 24 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
31.03.2020
3921 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Orenburg
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Orenburg MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR ORT MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
7A Eduard
27.12.2021
3977 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
      -   601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (+1h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus

5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr Evropa (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Yamal 601 @ 49° E F l y S a t ©
8A Alexander
Eduard
19.07.2021
4018 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Ulyanovsk
        601 C 41-46 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
GTRK Volga MPEG-4 1020
1021 1022 Rus
GoSTcrypt
Rossiya 24 Ulyanovsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Reportyor 73 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © AzerSpace 1 / Africasat-1A @ 46° E F l y S a t ©
8K Eduard
12.07.2022
11104 V
DVB-S2/8PSK
13000 3/4 Wide Network Solutions
      4-4   CentralAsia 45-54 dBW
TNV Planeta MPEG-4 15
3115 3215 Tat

11K Nektarios1451
Eduard
16.05.2022
11175 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
30000 5/6 "Teleradio" İB
      0-1   CentralAsia 45-54 dBW
CHGTRK Groznyj MPEG-4 13
221 222 Che AAC
F l y S a t © Intelsat 11 @ 43° W F l y S a t ©
AE16C AlexSosa
03.07.2022
4185 H
DVB-S2/8PSK
20708 3/4 IKO MG
      1-10   IS-11 Americas Europe 32.5-38.5 dBW
RT Documentary MPEG-4 13
1301 1302 Eng
1303 Eng

F l y S a t © Türksat 3A @ 42° E F l y S a t ©
6 K.Balcı
21.07.2022
11558 V
DVB-S/QPSK
30000 2/3 TürkSat
      1070-30601   3A West 40-52 dBW
Rossiya 24 MPEG-2 51009
6009 6109 Rus
RTR Planeta MPEG-2 51010
6010 6110 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
Eduard
03.12.2019
3608 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Stavropol´e
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Stavropol´e MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Svoyo MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3615 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Tula
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tula MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Perviy Tul´skiy MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3622 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Kaluga
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kaluga MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Nika MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3629 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Kareliya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kareliya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Sampo TV 360 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3634 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Murmansk
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Murmansk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR TV-21+ MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
5A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3643 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Voronezh
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Voronezh MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Guberniya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
6 Eduard
30.09.2020
3665 R
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
6A Eduard
10.06.2021
3665 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 1   8835-1
NTV (0h) MPEG-4 1040
1041 1042 Rus
5 Kanal (0h) MPEG-4 1050
1051 1052 Rus
Rossiya K (0h) MPEG-4 1060
1061 1062 Rus
Karusel (0h) MPEG-4 1080
1081 1082 Rus
TV Centr (0h) MPEG-4 1100
1101 1102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
6A Eduard
17.01.2016
3685 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
15284 3/4 RTRS
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 0 - T2-MI - RTRS 2   8835-11
REN TV (0h) MPEG-4 2010
2011 2012 Rus
Spas MPEG-4 2020
2021 2022 Rus
STS (0h) MPEG-4 2030
2031 2032 Rus
Domashnij Telekanal (0h) MPEG-4 2040
2041 2042 Rus
TV3 Russia (0h) MPEG-4 2050
2051 2052 Rus
Pyatnica! (0h) MPEG-4 2060
2061 2062 Rus
Telekanal Zvezda (0h) MPEG-4 2070
2071 2072 Rus
Mir (0h) MPEG-4 2080
2081 2082 Rus
TNT (0h) MPEG-4 2090
2091 2092 Rus
Muz TV (0h) MPEG-4 2100
2101 2102 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
7A Alexander
19.11.2019
3709 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Mariy El
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Mariy El MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR METR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
7A R.Javora
04.12.2019
3715 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Dagestan
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Dagestan MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR RGVK Dagestan MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
7A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3722 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Ryazan
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Ryazan MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR TKR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
7A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3728 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Penza
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Penza MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Ekspress MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
7A Alexander
R.Javora
21.11.2019
3735 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Arkhangelsk
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Arkhangelsk MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Region 29 MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
7 Eduard
02.12.2017
3740 R
DVB-S/QPSK
1922 7/8
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
TV KBR (1 KBR) (Kabardino-Balkariya) MPEG-2 1
308 256 Rus
8A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3758 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Lipetsk
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
OTR Lipetskoe Vremya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
8A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3765 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Tambov
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Tambov MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Noviy Vek Tambov MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
8A Alexander
05.06.2021
3773 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Kalmykiya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Kalmykiya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Khamdan-Kalmykiya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
8A Alexander
R.Javora
19.11.2019
3779 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Mordoviya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Mordoviya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR NTM Mordoviya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
8A Alexander
R.Javora
26.11.2019
3785 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Cheboksary
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Cheboksary MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Chavash EN MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
4A Alexander
R.Javora
19.11.2019
3792 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Slaviya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Slaviya (Velikiy Novgorod) MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Novgorodskoe Oblastnoe Televidenye MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A Alexander
R.Javora
22.11.2019
3808 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS KBR
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 KBR MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR 1-KBR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A Alexander
R.Javora
22.11.2019
3815 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Komi Gor
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Yurgan MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A Alexander
R.Javora
26.11.2019
3822 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Ingushetiya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR NTRK Ingushetiya MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3828 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Vologda
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Vologda MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Russkiy Sever MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A Alexander
R.Javora
21.11.2019
3835 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Adygeya
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Adygeya MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MTV Maykop MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3842 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Vladimir
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Vladimir MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A Alexander
22.11.2019
3858 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5120 3/4 RTRS Oryol
        AM-7 C Fixed 41-45 dBW
PLP: 1 - T2-MI   8835-2
Rossiya 24 Oryol MPEG-4 1070
1071 1072 Rus
OTR Perviy Oblastnoy Oryol MPEG-4 1090
1091 1092 Rus
F l y S a t © Express-AM7 @ 40° E F l y S a t ©
9A R.Javora
03.12.2019
3865 L
DVB-S2/8PSK
5130 3/4 RTRS Karachevo-Cherkesiya